Home Products

sfp 10g sfp module

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp 10g sfp module

(114)
buy SFP+ 10G SFP Module LC Port Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver With DDM Function online manufacturer

SFP+ 10G SFP Module LC Port Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver With DDM Function

New Sealed SFP+ 10G BIDI Optical Fiber Module LC Port with DDM Function Huawei Cisco H3C Ruijie Compatible DescriptionThis module is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:45:54
buy XFP 10G SFP Module 850nm 1310nm 1550nm LC Port Compatible H3C online manufacturer

XFP 10G SFP Module 850nm 1310nm 1550nm LC Port Compatible H3C

10G XFP 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Optical Module LC port Transceiver Modules Compatible Ruijie H3C Huawei DescriptionXFP Gigabit 10g Single-mode 1310nm Dual-fiber Optical Module Multi-mode 850nm Compatible with ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:45:53
buy SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei S9700 Core Routing Switch High Speed 3M Cable online manufacturer

SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei S9700 Core Routing Switch High Speed 3M Cable

SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei S9700 Core Routing Switch High Speed 3M Cable Product Name SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei S9700 Core Routing Switch High Speed 3M Cable Part number SFP-10G-CU3M Quick Overview SFP+ Twinax Cable ... Read More
2021-06-06 00:56:48
buy 16G Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm 850nm Duplex LC Port online manufacturer

16G Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm 850nm Duplex LC Port

Huawei Cisco Compatible Optical Module 16G 1310nm/850nm SFP+ Duplex LC Port Transceiver Module Description XFP Gigabit 10g Single-mode 1310nm Dual-fiber Optical Module Multi-mode 850nm Compatible with Ruijie ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:45:54
buy SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm 40KM SFP+10G-ER online manufacturer

SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module 1550nm 40KM SFP+10G-ER

10 Gigabit Optical Module SFP+10G1550nm 40KM Optical Fiber Module Compatible With Huawei H3C Cisco SFP+10G-ER SFP-10000BASE-SM1550 Gigabit dual fiber optical module, dual LC interface, transmission distance ... Read More
2021-06-15 18:37:00
buy 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Fiber Optic Module , Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 60KM 80KM online manufacturer

10 Gigabit Sfp+ Fiber Optic Module , Fiber Transceiver Single Mode 60KM 80KM

SFP+ Gigabit Single-Mode Single-Fiber Optical Module 1330/1270 60KM 80KM Single-Core 10G Optical Fiber Module LC Port SFP-10000BASE-SM1330/1270 10 Gigabit single fiber optical module, single LC interface, ... Read More
2021-06-16 11:10:36
buy 10G Optical SFP Module DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Color C17-C61 online manufacturer

10G Optical SFP Module DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Color C17-C61

10G DWDM dense wavelength division color optical module C17~C61 single-mode dual-fiber LC port SFP module Quick Specs 10G DWDM dense wavelength division color optical module C17~C61 single-mode dual-fiber LC ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:45:55
buy SFP-GE-SX-MM SFP+ 850nm 10G SFP Module online manufacturer

SFP-GE-SX-MM SFP+ 850nm 10G SFP Module

SFP-GE-SX-MM SFP+ 10G 850nm Optical Module Gigabit Dual Fiber Transceiver Description This module is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. This series ... Read More
2021-04-07 20:59:29
buy 1270nm-1610nm 10G SFP Module , 10g Sfp+ Cwdm Optical Transceiver CWDM-10G-10KM online manufacturer

1270nm-1610nm 10G SFP Module , 10g Sfp+ Cwdm Optical Transceiver CWDM-10G-10KM

10G SFP+ CWDM Transceiver 1270~1610nm 10km/40km/80km LC Port Modules Compatible with Huawei Description SFP+10G CWDM IPL Module is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:45:54
buy 30M 100M 10G SFP Module RJ45 Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Compatible With Huawei H3C online manufacturer

30M 100M 10G SFP Module RJ45 Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Compatible With Huawei H3C

SFP+ 10G RJ45 Electrical Port Optical Module 30M/100M Transceiver Module Compatible with Huawei H3C Description This module is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless ... Read More
2021-06-30 15:45:54
Page 1 of 12|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|