Home Products

multimode

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

multimode

(51)
buy Multimode OM4 Magenta Mpo Optical Cable 2m 850nm 12 Core online manufacturer

Multimode OM4 Magenta Mpo Optical Cable 2m 850nm 12 Core

Optical fiber jumper MPO-MPO 12-core multimode OM4 magenta optical fiber jumper 2 meters Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use two ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:26:55
buy Multimode OM4 MPO MTP Cable 2m 12 Core 1300nm For FTTX online manufacturer

Multimode OM4 MPO MTP Cable 2m 12 Core 1300nm For FTTX

Fiber Optic Jumper MPO-MPO 12-Core Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Meters MPO/MTP Cable Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:21:54
buy 1300nm MPO Optical Fiber Jumper 2m Multimode Bundled Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

1300nm MPO Optical Fiber Jumper 2m Multimode Bundled Optical Fiber Cable

Optical fiber jumper MPO-MPO 12 core 2m multimode bundled optical fiber cable MPO/MTP jumper customization Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:13:51
buy 48 Core Multimode OM3 MPO MTP Cable 2 Meters 850nm 	PC online manufacturer

48 Core Multimode OM3 MPO MTP Cable 2 Meters 850nm PC

Fiber Optic Jumper MPO-MPO 12-Core Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Meters MPO/MTP Cable Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:25:23
buy OM4 MPO LC Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core  2m Mpo Multimode Fiber online manufacturer

OM4 MPO LC Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core 2m Mpo Multimode Fiber

Optical fiber cable MPO/LC 12-core multimode OM4 2m optical fiber jumper MPO Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use two guide holes ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:22:53
buy SC FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail online manufacturer

SC FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Multimode Fiber Pigtail SC/FC/LC/ST Single Multimode Single Dual Core APC/UPC Customize Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC,FC,LC,ST... Mode:Multi-mode, Single mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:DX,SX ... Read More
2021-04-07 22:29:45
buy OM1/2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core SC APC SC UPC online manufacturer

OM1/2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Single Core SC APC SC UPC

Fiber Optical Cable Jumper SC/APC~SC/UPC Multimode Single Core Carrier Grade OM1/2 Gigabit Pigtail Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC/APC~SC/UPC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:SX ... Read More
2021-06-17 11:21:58
buy SC APC SC APC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC APC SC APC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cord SC APC SC APC Multimode Dual Core OM1/2 Gigabit Pigtail Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC/APC~SC/APC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:DX Return loss:35dB Ferrule type... Read More
2021-04-07 20:54:57
buy Multimode OM4 150m QSFP-40G-SR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

Multimode OM4 150m QSFP-40G-SR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver

Compatible With H3C Huawei Cisco Multimode OM4 150m QSFP-40G-SR4 Optical Module Compatible with H3C Huawei Cisco Multimode OM4 150m QSFP-40G-SR4 optical module Model No. QSFP-SR4(QSFP-40G-SR4) Product Name QSFP... Read More
2021-06-15 18:36:58
buy LC UPC LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 2 Core 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

LC UPC LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 2 Core 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

High Quality LC/UPC~LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2 Core PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Parameters Interface model:LC/UPC~LC/UPC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:DX Return loss:35dB Ferrule type... Read More
2021-06-17 11:21:58
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|