Home Products

fc upc fiber optic pigtail cable

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

fc upc fiber optic pigtail cable

(103)
buy FC APC FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Single Mode Dual Core OS2 Customizable online manufacturer

FC APC FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Single Mode Dual Core OS2 Customizable

FC/APC~FC/APC single-mode dual-core Optical fiber jumper carrier-grade OS2 Fiber Optic pigtail cable customizable NEW Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentalll... Read More
2021-06-15 18:08:38
buy LSZH SM FC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 Ceramic Core Waterproof online manufacturer

LSZH SM FC UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 Ceramic Core Waterproof

SM FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single-Mode 2-Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Pigtail Name Single-mode 2-core FC/UPC outdoor waterproof pigtail Optical cable specification OS2 Grinding method UPC/APC ... Read More
2021-06-25 17:31:28
buy FC UPC SC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2 Core For CATV System online manufacturer

FC UPC SC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2 Core For CATV System

NEW FC/UPC~SC/UPC single-mode 2 core Optical fiber jumper carrier-grade OS2 9/125m fiber optic pigtail cable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-06-15 18:08:39
buy FC UPC FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode Dual Core Fiber Jumper Cables online manufacturer

FC UPC FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode Dual Core Fiber Jumper Cables

FC/UPC~FC/APC single-mode dual-core Optical fiber jumper OS2 Fiber Optic pigtail cable carrier-grade High quality Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:21
buy OEM ODM 2 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Single Mode FC UPC To ST UPC online manufacturer

OEM ODM 2 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Single Mode FC UPC To ST UPC

New Factory FC/UPC~ST/UPC single-mode 2 core Optical fiber cable carrier-grade OS2 9/125m optic pigtail customizable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:21
buy LC UPC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1 Core Carrier Grade online manufacturer

LC UPC FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 1 Core Carrier Grade

Optical Fiber Cable LC UPC FC UPC Single Mode 1 Core Carrier-Grade OS2 Pigtail Customization Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:LC/UPC-FC/UPC Mode:single-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:SX Return ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:21
buy SC FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail online manufacturer

SC FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail

Multimode Fiber Pigtail SC/FC/LC/ST Single Multimode Single Dual Core APC/UPC Customize Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC,FC,LC,ST... Mode:Multi-mode, Single mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:DX,SX ... Read More
2021-04-07 22:29:45
buy 1M 100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , FC UPC SC UPC Single Core Fibre Optic Pigtails online manufacturer

1M 100M Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , FC UPC SC UPC Single Core Fibre Optic Pigtails

Good core FC/UPC~SC/UPC single-mode single core Optical fiber jumper carrier-grade OS2 9/125m fiber optic pigtail cable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmental... Read More
2021-06-15 18:09:13
buy Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail FC APC FC APC Patch Cord Single Core online manufacturer

Yellow Fiber Optic Pigtail FC APC FC APC Patch Cord Single Core

Optical fiber jumper FC/APC~FC/APC single-mode single-core carrier-grade OS2 Fiber Optic pigtail cable customizable Description: FC/APC~FC/APC single-mode single-core Good quality "head": the Optical fiber ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:21
buy Simplex Fiber Optic Multimode Cable FC APC To FC UPC OM1/2 Pigtail online manufacturer

Simplex Fiber Optic Multimode Cable FC APC To FC UPC OM1/2 Pigtail

FC/APC~FC/UPC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable OM1/2 Pigtail Parameters Interface model:FC/APC~FC/UPC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:SX Return loss:35dB Ferrule type:Class A ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|