Home Products

fiber optic cable single mode 12 core

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable single mode 12 core

(29)
buy Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core APC UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core APC UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D

12 Core Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC- Product Name:12-core bundle pigtail Operating temperature:'-40to +85 Optical cable outer diameter... Read More
2021-04-07 15:10:31
buy Multimode OM4 Magenta Mpo Optical Cable 2m 850nm 12 Core online manufacturer

Multimode OM4 Magenta Mpo Optical Cable 2m 850nm 12 Core

Optical fiber jumper MPO-MPO 12-core multimode OM4 magenta optical fiber jumper 2 meters Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use two ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:26:55
buy SC APC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail 60dB Single Mode Optic Cable online manufacturer

SC APC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail 60dB Single Mode Optic Cable

12-core bundled pigtail SC/APC-12 core single-mode fiber optic cable Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. SC/APC 12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB Mating times >1000 OEM/ODM ... Read More
2021-08-06 18:05:59
buy 12 Core Single Mode MPO Patch Cable 2m For Machine Room online manufacturer

12 Core Single Mode MPO Patch Cable 2m For Machine Room

MPO fiber optic patch cord Single-mode ribbon fiber optical cable MPO-MPO 12 core 2m for machine room Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:10:29
buy Multimode OM4 MPO MTP Cable 2m 12 Core 1300nm For FTTX online manufacturer

Multimode OM4 MPO MTP Cable 2m 12 Core 1300nm For FTTX

Fiber Optic Jumper MPO-MPO 12-Core Multimode OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Meters MPO/MTP Cable Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is one of the MT series connectors. The ferrules of the MT series use ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:21:54
buy Multimode 1300nm 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Female 24 Core online manufacturer

Multimode 1300nm 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Female 24 Core

Data center fiber optic patch cord MPO-MPO female multimode 24 core bundle 2 meter fiber optical cable Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:09:20
buy ST UPC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail Single Mode FC SC With Standard Plug online manufacturer

ST UPC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail Single Mode FC SC With Standard Plug

12-Core Bundled Pigtail Carrier-Grade ST UPC Single Mode St Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. ST/UPC 12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB ... Read More
2021-08-06 17:48:23
buy 100G SFP MPO MTP Cable 12 Core MPO Adapter Optical Cable online manufacturer

100G SFP MPO MTP Cable 12 Core MPO Adapter Optical Cable

Fiber patch cord MPO/FC single-mode 12-core bundle fiber patch cord MPO adapter fiber patch cord Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ferrules of ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:24:04
buy SC Single-Mode 12-Core Fiber Optic Cable APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D 1.2M Customized online manufacturer

SC Single-Mode 12-Core Fiber Optic Cable APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D 1.2M Customized

SC Single-Mode 12-Core Fiber Optic Cable APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D 1.2M Customized Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC- Product Name:12-core bundle pigtail Operating temperature:'-40to +85 Optical cable ... Read More
2021-05-12 14:04:18
buy Single-Mode 12-Core Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D online manufacturer

Single-Mode 12-Core Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D

Single-Mode 12-Core Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC- Product Name:12-core bundle pigtail Operating temperature:'-40to +85 Optical cable outer diameter... Read More
2021-05-12 14:04:18
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|