Home Products

62 5 125 connector

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

62 5 125 connector

(37)
buy FC To FC Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FC APC FC APC Simplex 2 Core online manufacturer

FC To FC Connector Multimode Fiber Optic Cable FC APC FC APC Simplex 2 Core

FC to FC Connectors FC/APC~FC/APC Multimode Simplex 2 Core PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail Parameters Interface model:FC/APC~FC/APC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:SX Return loss:35dB ... Read More
2021-06-17 11:21:58
buy 2 Core Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable FC UPC To FC UPC Connector online manufacturer

2 Core Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable FC UPC To FC UPC Connector

FC/UPC~FC/UPC FC Connectors Multimode Duplex 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Jumper OM1/2 Patch Cord Parameters Interface model:FC/UPC~FC/UPC Mode:Multi-mode Insertion loss:0.3dB Number of cores:DX Return loss:35dB ... Read More
2021-06-17 11:21:59
buy OEM ODM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , SC APC SC UPC 2 Core Fiber Cable online manufacturer

OEM ODM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , SC APC SC UPC 2 Core Fiber Cable

Cusomizable SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single-mode 2 core Fiber optic patch cord carrier-grade fiber optic Pigtail Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-06-15 18:09:14
buy SC APC SC UPC Multimode Fiber Jumpers 1M 100M Length Customizable online manufacturer

SC APC SC UPC Multimode Fiber Jumpers 1M 100M Length Customizable

Cusomizable SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Multi-mode 1 core Fiber optic patch cord carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentall... Read More
2021-06-17 11:21:59
buy 2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC APC To SC UPC Zero Halogen online manufacturer

2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC APC To SC UPC Zero Halogen

Cusomizable SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Multi-mode 2 core Fiber optic patch cord carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentall... Read More
2021-06-17 11:21:59
buy 100G SFP MPO MTP Cable 12 Core MPO Adapter Optical Cable online manufacturer

100G SFP MPO MTP Cable 12 Core MPO Adapter Optical Cable

Fiber patch cord MPO/FC single-mode 12-core bundle fiber patch cord MPO adapter fiber patch cord Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ferrules of ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:24:04
buy 12 Core Single Mode MPO Patch Cable 2m For Machine Room online manufacturer

12 Core Single Mode MPO Patch Cable 2m For Machine Room

MPO fiber optic patch cord Single-mode ribbon fiber optical cable MPO-MPO 12 core 2m for machine room Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:10:29
buy Single Mode 2m MPO Optical Cable 12 Core Bundled 120N online manufacturer

Single Mode 2m MPO Optical Cable 12 Core Bundled 120N

MPO-MPO fiber optic patch cord 12-core bundled single-mode 2 meter optical cable MPO single multi-mode customization Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:15:38
buy Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , FC APC FC APC OM1 OM2 Fiber Patch Cord Single Core online manufacturer

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , FC APC FC APC OM1 OM2 Fiber Patch Cord Single Core

Fiber Optical Patch Cord FC/APC~FC/APC Multi-Mode Single Core OM1 OM2 Gigabit Pigtail cable Carrier Grade Customizable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentall... Read More
2021-06-09 18:13:00
buy FC APC FC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

FC APC FC APC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optical Cable FC/APC~FC/APC Multi-Mode Dual-Core OM1 OM2 Gigabit Pigtail cable Carrier Grade Customizable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-04-07 22:14:22
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|