Home Products

12 core single mode

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

12 core single mode

(29)
buy LC UPC 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtail MPO LC Fiber Pigtail Cables online manufacturer

LC UPC 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtail MPO LC Fiber Pigtail Cables

12 core bundled pigtail LC UPC 12 core single mode fiber optic cable optic cord Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. LC/UPC 12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB Mating times >1000 ... Read More
2021-08-06 18:08:42
buy 12 Core FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtail MTP MPO Fiber Pigtail Cables online manufacturer

12 Core FC UPC Single Mode Fiber Pigtail MTP MPO Fiber Pigtail Cables

12 Core Bundled Pigtail Low Loss FC/UPC-12 Core Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. FC/UPC-12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB Mating times ... Read More
2021-08-06 18:01:14
buy 12 Core Single Mode MPO Patch Cable 2m For Machine Room online manufacturer

12 Core Single Mode MPO Patch Cable 2m For Machine Room

MPO fiber optic patch cord Single-mode ribbon fiber optical cable MPO-MPO 12 core 2m for machine room Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:10:29
buy Single Mode 2m MPO Optical Cable 12 Core Bundled 120N online manufacturer

Single Mode 2m MPO Optical Cable 12 Core Bundled 120N

MPO-MPO fiber optic patch cord 12-core bundled single-mode 2 meter optical cable MPO single multi-mode customization Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:15:38
buy 100G SFP MPO MTP Cable 12 Core MPO Adapter Optical Cable online manufacturer

100G SFP MPO MTP Cable 12 Core MPO Adapter Optical Cable

Fiber patch cord MPO/FC single-mode 12-core bundle fiber patch cord MPO adapter fiber patch cord Brief introduction MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively referred to as MT series connectors. The ferrules of ... Read More
2021-06-25 15:24:04
buy 30N LC APC Single Mode Optic Pigtail 12 Core Optical Patch Cord online manufacturer

30N LC APC Single Mode Optic Pigtail 12 Core Optical Patch Cord

12-core bundled pigtail LC APC-12 core single mode optical fibre cable patch cord Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. LC/APC 12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB Mating times ... Read More
2021-08-06 18:05:07
buy SC APC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail 60dB Single Mode Optic Cable online manufacturer

SC APC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail 60dB Single Mode Optic Cable

12-core bundled pigtail SC/APC-12 core single-mode fiber optic cable Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. SC/APC 12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB Mating times >1000 OEM/ODM ... Read More
2021-08-06 18:05:59
buy ST UPC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail Single Mode FC SC With Standard Plug online manufacturer

ST UPC 12 Core Bundled Fiber Pigtail Single Mode FC SC With Standard Plug

12-Core Bundled Pigtail Carrier-Grade ST UPC Single Mode St Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Name 12-core bundle pigtail Model No. ST/UPC 12 core single-mode Insertion loss 0.2DB Return loss 60DB ... Read More
2021-08-06 17:48:23
buy Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core APC UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D online manufacturer

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core APC UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D

12 Core Single Mode Pigtail Optical Fiber APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC- Product Name:12-core bundle pigtail Operating temperature:'-40to +85 Optical cable outer diameter... Read More
2021-04-07 15:10:31
buy 12 Core Single Mode Optical Pigtail SC APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D online manufacturer

12 Core Single Mode Optical Pigtail SC APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D

12 Core Single Mode Optical Pigtail SC APC/UPC Bundled Pigtail G652D Prodcuct Parameters Interface model:SC- Product Name:12-core bundle pigtail Operating temperature:'-40to +85 Optical cable outer diameter:3mm ... Read More
2021-05-12 14:04:28
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|