Home Products

125 m single mode fiber optic cable

Certification
China WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited certification
Customer Reviews
Tech dep say good, price good too.

—— Adnan Khan

It is convenient, quick, stable. will buy again

—— Michael Hantelmann

Previously used H3C original optical fiber transceivers, now buy here, tech say no difference, will buy again.

—— Fadi Dahdouh

It is surprise for first deal! good quality, fine workmanship, satisfied!

—— Tony Miller

Compatible good, quality assured, they answered questions patiently

—— Victor Anayo

I'm Online Chat Now

125 m single mode fiber optic cable

(100)
buy OS2 9/125µM 	Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Double Core FC UPC FC UPC online manufacturer

OS2 9/125µM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Double Core FC UPC FC UPC

FC/UPC~FC/UPC single-mode double-core Optical fiber jumper carrier-grade OS2 9/125m fiber optic pigtail cable Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-06-15 18:08:39
buy OEM ODM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , SC APC SC UPC 2 Core Fiber Cable online manufacturer

OEM ODM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , SC APC SC UPC 2 Core Fiber Cable

Cusomizable SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single-mode 2 core Fiber optic patch cord carrier-grade fiber optic Pigtail Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
buy Customizable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Cable 2 Core online manufacturer

Customizable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC UPC To LC UPC Fiber Cable 2 Core

Customizable Optical fiber cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC OS2(9/125m) single-mode 2 core carrier-grade for LAN CATV Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly friendly ... Read More
2021-06-15 18:09:13
buy OEM Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC UPC FC UPC For LAN CATV online manufacturer

OEM Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC UPC FC UPC For LAN CATV

Customizable Optic fiber cable for LAN CATV LC/UPC-FC/UPC OS2(9/125m single-mode single core carrier-grade fiber jumper Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmental... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
buy CATV System Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual Core SC UPC SC UPC online manufacturer

CATV System Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Dual Core SC UPC SC UPC

SC/UPC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single-mode dual core Optical fiber jumper carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
buy OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Customizable Optical fiber cable LC/UPC-ST/UPC OS2(9/125m) single-mode 2 core carrier-grade fiber jumper for LAN CATV Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentalll... Read More
2021-06-15 18:09:13
buy 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable SC APC To SC UPC Pigtail For LAN online manufacturer

2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable SC APC To SC UPC Pigtail For LAN

SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single-mode 2 core Fiber optic patch cord cable carrier-grade fiber optic Pigtail for LAN Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
buy FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable SC UPC To LC UPC For Floor Connection online manufacturer

FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable SC UPC To LC UPC For Floor Connection

NEW SC/UPC~LC/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single-mode dual core Fiber optic patch cord carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
buy ODM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ST UPC ST UPC 2 Core Fibre Optic Cable online manufacturer

ODM Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable ST UPC ST UPC 2 Core Fibre Optic Cable

ST/UPC~ST/UPC OS2(9/125m) Single mode Double core Optic fiber jumper carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN CATV Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly ... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
buy 2core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable SC UPC ST UPC 55dB Return Loss online manufacturer

2core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable SC UPC ST UPC 55dB Return Loss

Customizable SC/UPC~ST/UPC OS2(9/125m) Singlemode 2core Optic fiber jumper carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN CATV Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmental... Read More
2021-09-24 11:06:22
Page 1 of 10|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|